GI
08
VE
09
SA
10
DO
11
LU
12
MA
13
ME
14
GI
15
VE
16
SA
17
DO
18
LU
19
MA
20
ME
21
GI
22
VE
23
SA
24
DO
25
Olimpiadi Invernali 2018
Risultati
Orario
Competizione
Evento
Finito
Slittino (U)
Individuali
Somma
1
David Gleirscher
03:10.702
2
Christopher Mazdzer
03:10.728
3
Johannes Ludwig
03:10.932
4
Dominik Fischnaller
03:10.934
5
Felix Loch
03:10.968
6
Samuel Edney
03:11.021
7
Kevin Fischnaller
03:11.054
8
Roman Repilov
03:11.108
9
Wolfgang Kindl
03:11.133
10
Andi Langenhan
03:11.433
11
Kristers Aparjods
03:11.456
12
Reid Watts
03:11.490
13
Stepan Fedorov
03:11.608
14
Semen Pavlichenko
03:11.859
15
Reinhard Egger
03:11.927
16
Mitchel Malyk
03:11.946
17
Emanuel Rieder
03:12.141
18
Taylor Morris
03:12.547
19
Maciej Kurowski
03:12.613
20
Inars Kivlenieks
03:12.822
21
Ondrej Hyman
02:24.913
22
Adam Rosen
02:25.167
23
Anton Dukach
02:25.498
24
Arturs Darznieks
02:25.578
25
Jozef Ninis
02:25.942
Finito
Hockey su ghiaccio (D)
CAN - OAR
Canada
5:0
Oly. Ath. of Russia
Tabelle Gruppe A
classifica
Team
Giocate
Vinte
Perse
Punti
1.
Canada
3
3
0
9
2.
Stati Uniti d'America
3
2
1
6
3.
Finlandia
3
1
2
3
4.
Oly. Ath. of Russia
3
0
3
0
Finito
Sci Acrobatico (D)
Bosses
points
1
Perrine Laffont
78.65
2
Justine Dufour-Lapointe
78.56
3
Yulia Galysheva
77.40
4
Jakara Anthony
75.35
5
Britteny Cox
75.08
6
Andi Naude
DNF
7
Jaelin Kauf
8
Keaton McCargo
9
Audrey Robichaud
10
Regina Rakhimova
11
Ekaterina Stolyarova
12
Tess Johnson
13
Katharina Förster
25
Lea Bouard
Finito
Biathlon (U)
10 km sprint
Tempo
1
Arnd Peiffer
23:38.80
2
Michal Krcmar
23:43.20
3
Dominik Windisch
23:46.50
4
Julian Eberhard
23:47.20
5
Erlend Bjöntegaard
23:56.20
6
Benedikt Doll
23:56.40
7
Simon Schempp
24:00.20
8
Martin Fourcade
24:00.90
9
Serafin Wiestner
24:02.30
10
Lukas Hofer
24:09.80
11
Erik Lesser
24:10.70
12
Simon Desthieux
24:11.10
13
Tarjei Boe
24:12.50
14
Sebastian Samuelsson
24:12.60
15
Benjamin Weger
24:15.50
16
Timofey Lapshin
24:22.60
17
Tomas Kaukenas
24:23.50
18
Emil Hegle Svendsen
24:23.80
19
Olli Hiidensalo
24:26.30
20
Tero Seppala
24:27.30
21
Dmytro Pidruchnyi
24:27.50
22
Matej Kazar
24:33.70
23
Jakov Fak
24:34.20
24
Andrejs Rastorgujevs
24:34.40
25
Dominik Landertinger
24:36.20
Finito
Curling (Misti)
CHN - NOR
Repubblica popolare cinese
7:9
Norvegia
Finito
Slittino (U)
Individuali
Somma
1
David Gleirscher
03:10.702
2
Christopher Mazdzer
03:10.728
3
Johannes Ludwig
03:10.932
4
Dominik Fischnaller
03:10.934
5
Felix Loch
03:10.968
6
Samuel Edney
03:11.021
7
Kevin Fischnaller
03:11.054
8
Roman Repilov
03:11.108
9
Wolfgang Kindl
03:11.133
10
Andi Langenhan
03:11.433
11
Kristers Aparjods
03:11.456
12
Reid Watts
03:11.490
13
Stepan Fedorov
03:11.608
14
Semen Pavlichenko
03:11.859
15
Reinhard Egger
03:11.927
16
Mitchel Malyk
03:11.946
17
Emanuel Rieder
03:12.141
18
Taylor Morris
03:12.547
19
Maciej Kurowski
03:12.613
20
Inars Kivlenieks
03:12.822
21
Ondrej Hyman
02:24.913
22
Adam Rosen
02:25.167
23
Anton Dukach
02:25.498
24
Arturs Darznieks
02:25.578
25
Jozef Ninis
02:25.942
Finito
Hockey su ghiaccio (D)
FIN - USA
Finlandia
1:3
Stati Uniti d'America
Tabelle Gruppe A
classifica
Team
Giocate
Vinte
Perse
Punti
1.
Canada
3
3
0
9
2.
Stati Uniti d'America
3
2
1
6
3.
Finlandia
3
1
2
3
4.
Oly. Ath. of Russia
3
0
3
0
Finito
Pattinaggio di velocità (U)
5000 m
Tempo
1
Sven Kramer
06:09.76 OR
2
Ted-Jan Bloemen
06:11.616
3
Sverre Lunde Pedersen
06:11.618
4
Peter Michael
06:14.07
5
Seung Hoon Lee
06:14.15
6
Bart Swings
06:14.57
7
Jan Blokhuijsen
06:14.75
8
Nicola Tumolero
06:15.48
9
Seitaro Ichinohe
06:16.55
10
Patrick Beckert
06:17.91
11
Alexis Contin
06:18.13
12
Moritz Geisreiter
06:18.34
13
Simen Spieler Nilsen
06:18.39
14
Nils van der Poel
06:19.06
15
Bob de Vries
06:22.26
16
Ryosuke Tsuchiya
06:22.45
17
Livio Wenger
06:24.16
18
Havard Bokko
06:24.50
19
Davide Ghiotto
06:29.25
20
Andrea Giovannini
06:30.71
21
Emery Lehman
06:31.16
22
Adrian Wielgat
06:31.71
Finito
Sci di fondo (U)
Skiathlon
Tempo
1
Simen Hegstad Krüger
1:16:20.0
2
Martin Johnsrud Sundby
1:16:28.0
3
Hans Christer Holund
1:16:29.9
4
Denis Spitsov
1:16:32.7
5
Maurice Manificat
1:16:34.2
6
Dario Cologna
1:16:45.1
7
Andrew Musgrave
1:16:45.7
8
Alex Harvey
1:16:53.4
9
Martin Jaks
1:16:53.8
10
Johannes H. Kläbo
1:17:03.4
11
Thomas Bing
1:17:03.7
12
Marcus Hellner
1:17:04.8
13
Clement Parisse
1:17:08.6
14
Daniel Rickardsson
1:17:12.2
15
Jules Lapierre
1:17:19.1
16
Lucas Bögl
1:17:19.9
17
Jens Burman
1:17:23.9
18
Scott Patterson
1:17:27.5
19
Iivo Niskanen
1:17:34.2
20
Francesco De Fabiani
1:17:54.9
21
Matti Heikkinen
1:17:55.9
22
Jonas Dobler
1:17:56.6
23
Alexey Vitsenko
1:18:02.2
24
Paul Constantin Pepene
1:18:20.4
25
Keishin Yoshida
1:18:23.0
Finito
Snowboard (U)
Slopestyle
points
1
Redmond Gerard
87.16
2
Maxence Parrot
86.00
3
Marc McMorris
85.20
4
Staale Sandbech
81.01
5
Carlos Garcia Knight
78.60
6
Marcus Kleveland
77.76
7
Tyler Nicholson
76.41
8
Torgeir Bergrem
75.80
9
Niklas Mattson
74.71
10
Seppe Smits
69.03
11
Sebastien Toutant
61.08
DNS
Mons Roisland
Finito
Curling (Misti)
CAN - KOR
Canada
7:3
Corea del Sud
Tabelle
classifica
Team
Giocate
Vinte
Perse
1.
Canada
7
6
1
2.
Svizzera
7
5
2
3.
Oly. Ath. of Russia
7
4
3
4.
Norvegia
7
4
3
5.
Repubblica popolare cinese
7
4
3
6.
Corea del Sud
7
2
5
7.
Stati Uniti d'America
7
2
5
8.
Finlandia
7
1
6
Finito
Curling (Misti)
SUI - OAR
Svizzera
9:8
Oly. Ath. of Russia
Tabelle
classifica
Team
Giocate
Vinte
Perse
1.
Canada
7
6
1
2.
Svizzera
7
5
2
3.
Oly. Ath. of Russia
7
4
3
4.
Norvegia
7
4
3
5.
Repubblica popolare cinese
7
4
3
6.
Corea del Sud
7
2
5
7.
Stati Uniti d'America
7
2
5
8.
Finlandia
7
1
6
Finito
Curling (Misti)
FIN - USA
Finlandia
7:5
Stati Uniti d'America
Tabelle
classifica
Team
Giocate
Vinte
Perse
1.
Canada
7
6
1
2.
Svizzera
7
5
2
3.
Oly. Ath. of Russia
7
4
3
4.
Norvegia
7
4
3
5.
Repubblica popolare cinese
7
4
3
6.
Corea del Sud
7
2
5
7.
Stati Uniti d'America
7
2
5
8.
Finlandia
7
1
6
Finito
Curling (Misti)
NOR - CHN
Norvegia
3:9
Repubblica popolare cinese
Tabelle
classifica
Team
Giocate
Vinte
Perse
1.
Canada
7
6
1
2.
Svizzera
7
5
2
3.
Oly. Ath. of Russia
7
4
3
4.
Norvegia
7
4
3
5.
Repubblica popolare cinese
7
4
3
6.
Corea del Sud
7
2
5
7.
Stati Uniti d'America
7
2
5
8.
Finlandia
7
1
6